Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Sub Navigation

Top

  • Mandy Abbott

    Para-Professional
  • Drew Anderson

    Science Teacher
  • Steph Apple

    Bookkeeper
  • Tracy Ballentine

    Elementary Resource - Teacher
  • Kristin Benjamin

    Assessment Coordinator / Library
  • Tracy Berntson

    Lunch Account Manager
  • Amy Beyer

    Science / Physical Education - Teacher
  • Dani Bode

    Elementary Physical Education Teacher
  • Kyle Bottom

    Jr. High English Teacher
  • Jeff Brittenham

    Science Teacher
  • Jason Calahan

    Elementary Principal
  • Stacy Carder

    Elementary Secretary
  • Lauren Charles

    Math Teacher
  • Diana Connell

    Media/Technology/Activity Director -Assistant(s)
  • Teresa Cox

    Pre-School Teacher
  • Beth Cullan

    Para-Professional
  • Kathy DaMoude

    Spanish Teacher
  • Jane Davis

    Superintendent
  • Melissa Dewey

    Para Professional / Elementary Library
  • Karen Ditch

    Kitchen Staff / Bus Driver
  • Floydene Dressel

    Bus Driver
  • Shanna Duggan

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Marcy Durfee

    Math Teacher
  • Mindy Ebmeier

    Jr. High Resource
  • Cynthia Elliott

    Business Teacher
  • Courtney Feeney

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Suzanne Finney

    Kitchen Staff
  • Julie Fletcher

    School Nurse
  • Staci Gilmore

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Ruth Greenlee

    Para-Professional
  • Tami Hacker

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Jennifer Hampton

    Para-Professional
  • Cathy Hiatt

    Teammates Coordinator
  • Kelli Holton

    Sixth Grade Teacher
  • Sue Hutchison

    Title Teacher
  • Ashley Johanson

    First Grade Teacher
  • Jadyn Johnson

    Chorus Teacher
  • Suzi Johnson

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Michael Jorgenson

    Skills & Technical Sciences
  • Brett Julius

    Counselor
  • Ila Kendall

    Assistant Head Custodian
  • Melissa Kendall

    Custodian
  • Rachel Klein

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Jimmy Knutson

    Fleet Director
  • Whitney Koch

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Penni Kosmicki

    Para-Professional
  • Sherri Laubner

    Activity Director Secretary
  • Debby Linse

    School Nurse
  • Codi Lorensen

    High School Resource Teacher
  • Kim Lows

    Food Service Director
  • Chelsey Margritz

    Para-Professional
  • Janette Margritz

    Lunch Account Manager
  • Stacy McConnell

    Para-Professional
  • Traci Messersmith

    Sixth Grade Teacher
  • Tara Mundt

    Para-Professional
  • Kelly Murdock

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Ian Nelson

    Band Teacher
  • Julie Nelson

    Para-Professional
  • Jane Ransdell

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Richard Rolofson

    English Teacher
  • Sam Siegel

    Government / History Teacher
  • Kort Smith

    Network Administrator
  • Ryan Smith

    Social Studies Teacher
  • Terri Stansbery

    Para-Professional
  • Jeff Steinbeck

    Secondary Principal
  • Brittney Stenger

    Art Teacher
  • Cale Streeter

    Physical Education Teacher
  • Todd Streeter

    Head Custodian
  • Liz Swartz

    Math Teacher
  • Luis Tacuri-Duchi

    Custodian
  • Missy Thompson

    Fifth Grade Teaher
  • Jared Thomsen

    Activities Director / Assistant Principal
  • Kandi Torres

    Custodian
  • Hannah Uecker

    Para-Professional
  • Ms. Kylie Wallace

    English Teacher
  • Pat Walz

    High School Secretary
  • Donnita Williams

    Kitchen Staff
  • Andrea Wilson

    First Grade Teacher
  • Becky Winder

    Elementary Counselor
  • Deidra Younghans

    Para-Professional

Back To Top